Série 2015-2016

Séries spéciales Provinciales U8 à U13

 

8PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI A (26) 
R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ A (216) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
U ST GHISLAIN TERTRE HAUTRAGE A (1708) 
FRANCS BORAINS (5192) 
JS ISIERES A (6559) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE A (6732) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 

 
9PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI (26) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
U ST GHISLAIN TERTRE HAUTRAGE A (1708) 
ALBERT QUEVY MONS A (4194) 
FRANCS BORAINS A (5192) 
JS ISIERES A (6559) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE (6732) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 

 
10PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI (26) 
R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ (216) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
ALBERT QUEVY MONS A (4194) 
FRANCS BORAINS (5192) 
JS ISIERES A (6559) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE (6732) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 
 

 

11PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI (26) 
R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ (216) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
U ST GHISLAIN TERTRE HAUTRAGE (1708) 
ALBERT QUEVY MONS A (4194) 
FRANCS BORAINS (5192) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE (6732) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 

 
12PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI (26) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
ALBERT QUEVY MONS A (4194) 
RUS BELOEIL (4395) 
FRANCS BORAINS A (5192) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE (6732) 
FC VACRESSE(7268) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 

 
13PA 
 
RFC TOURNAI (26) 
R MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ (216) 
RES OBOURG NIMY MAISIERES A (502) 
U ST GHISLAIN TERTRE HAUTRAGE A (1708) 
RUS BELOEIL (4395) 
FRANCS BORAINS A (5192) 
ASS MONTKAINOISE (6732) 
CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES ATH A (9245) 

Championnat interprovincial U14 à U19 + Espoirs

U14  

 

U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE   

 RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS  

 RACING JET WAVRE  

 R.U.S. GENLY-QUEVY  

 R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE  

 R.F.C. TOURNAI  

 R.C.S. BRAINOIS  

 J.S. TAMINOISE  

 FRANCS BORAINS  

C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE 

 R. CHATELET S.C.  

 

U15 

 

U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE 

RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS 

RACING JET WAVRE 

R.U.S. GENLY-QUEVY 

R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE 

R.F.C. TOURNAI  

R.C.S. BRAINOIS 

J.S. TAMINOISE 

FRANCS BORAINS 

C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE 

R. CHATELET.SC 

 

U16 

 

U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE 

U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. 

RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS 

RACING JET WAVRE 

R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE 

R.F.C. TOURNAI 

R.C.S. BRAINOIS 

J.S. TAMINOISE 

FRANCS BORAINS 

C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE 

R. CHATELET.SC 

 

U17 

 

U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE 

RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS 

RACING JET WAVRE 

R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE 

R.F.C. TOURNAI 

R.C.S. BRAINOIS 

R. MOUSCRON-PERUWELZ 

J.S. TAMINOISE 

FRANCS BORAINS 

C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE 

ASS. MONTKAINOISE 

 

U19 

 

U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTRE 

U. ST-GHISL. TERTRE-HAUTR. 

RC CHARLEROI-COUILLET-FLEURUS 

RACING JET WAVRE 

R.O.C. DE CHARLEROI-MARCHIENNE 

R.F.C. TOURNAI 

R.C.S. BRAINOIS 

J.S. TAMINOISE 

FRANCS BORAINS 

C.S. ENTITE MANAGEOISE 

R. CHATELET.SC 

 

Espoirs : 

 

RESERVES AMATEURS NATIONAUX - SERIE G 

 
5Léopold FC. 
26 - R.F.C. Tournai 
94 RC Charleroi-Fleurus 
213 – UR La Louvière Centre 
246 - R.O.C. de Charleroi – Marchienne 
677R.Racing Club de Waterloo 
725R.Chatelet SC. 
1614US.Rebecquoise 
2774 - R.ES.Acrenoise 
2899 - R.Géants Athois 
3262 – R.W.Walhain CG. 
5192Francs Borains 
7569FC.Ganshoren. 

Séries régionales

13B-1ER TOUR(8)

RLC Hornu A (00129)

Francs Borains B (05192)

US Hensies (06700)

AS Baisieux Quiévrain (07195)

AEDEC Hyon-Quaregnon A (07592)

ES Elouges-Dour A (08850)

FC Harchies-Bernissart (09490)

 

 

12B -1ER TOUR(8)

UR La Louvière Centre (00213)

R Soignies Sp (01678)

RUSC Anderlues B (02719)

RUS Binche (04170)

Francs Borains B (05192)

RFC Ronquières-Hy (05704)

CS Entité Manageoise B (08470)

CO Trivières (09531)

 

 

9B-1ER TOUR(8)

RLC Hornu (00129)

RSC Wasmes (00137)

Francs Borains B (05192)

US Neufvilles A (05723)

FC Vacresse A (07268)

FC Thulin A (07574)

ES Elouges-Dour A (08850)

CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath C (09245)

 

 

7A -1ER TOUR(8)

ES Obourg Nimy Maisières (00502)

RSC Paturages A (01801)

Albert Quevy-Mons A (04194)

Francs Borains A (05192)

RFCR Symphorinois (06464)

FC Harchies-Bernissart (09490)

Inter Barry (09539)

USC Jemappes (09592)

 

 

7B-1ER TOUR(8)

RFC Tournai A (00026)

RLC Hornu (00129)

Albert Quevy-Mons D (04194)

Francs Borains B (05192)

ASC Baudour (07002)

CDF Espanola (07090)

FC Thulin (07574)

ES Elouges-Dour (08850)